Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.nampasenior13.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Earl Aldrich
Lawrence Andrews
Betty Baher (Martin)
Linda Bailey (Smith)
LaWanda Barrutua (Cates)
Laddie Bateman
Jerry Baum
Marilyn Beagley (Eells)
Margaret Benson (Baldwin)
Susan Berg (Jensen)
Dennis Blaylock (Baldwin)
Lonnie Bly
Annette Bowen (Schimmelman)
Davey Bowne
Lee Bradley
Rosalie Middleton Bright (Hibnes)
Sharon Bristow (Toombs)
Christine Eugene O Brooke (Tegger)
Sharron (Sherry) Bryant (Dwyer)
Barbara Budell (Spence)
Diane Budell (Irwin)
Don Burns
Barbara Burrow (Spencer)
Clea Callahan (Simpson)
Morris Campbell
Jay Childs
Bob Chitwood
Jeanie Conrath (Thornburg)
Bob Coon
John Cooper
Patricia Cox (Maglecic)
Carol Davenport (Blaine)
Jim Davenport
Connie Davis (White)
Dan Davis
Michael Davis
Monty Dell
Phyllis Dibbens (Staats)
Dennis Dice
Peggy Dike
Caren Dille (Roberts)
Ruby Jane Doerksen (Parker)
Gerald Doty
Rosalie Douthit (Bruck)
Connie Drake (Fortin)
Larry Draper
Greg Duff
Gary Duspiva
Judy Edwards (Gibson)
Julie Elliott
Lawrence Elliott
Kathy Ellis (Bottemiller)
Patty Ewing (Lane)
Susan Farber
Jim Faylor
Carolyn Ferdinand (Peterson)
Mark Ferdinand
Don Fesler
Bruce Field
Linda Flagg (Rogers)
Bill Fletcher
Steve Fletcher
Verla Francis (Keilkamp)
David Frickey
Pat Fridrich (Burton)
Jim Fuller
Marilyn Gabica (Jacobson)
Lynn Garner
Gary Geougher
Mary Greene (Swanson)
Victor Greenfield
Aaron Grigg
Rich Grimes
Dean Haber
LaDawn Hansen (Bingham)
Alan Hatfield
Tom Hayes
Roberta Hazen (McFadden)
Carol Heaps (Taylor)
Ike Helton
Glenn Hendricks
Lucille Henry (Phillips)
Lilyanna Higgins (Paine)
Gerald Hillyard
Rose Lee Hobbs (Burke)
Lynne Holladay
Gary Houdyshell
Kenny Howard
YuVonne Huckabee (Hansen)
Dick Hurn
Harmon Hurren
Mary Celia Ingram (Clemens)
Barbara Iucker
Jim John Jenkins
Joyce Jenkins (Hunter)
James Jensen
Grant Jones
Vicki Jones (Drown)
Sharon Jordan (Leyden)
Jerry Junker
Sharon Keen (Reizenstein)
Marge Kennedy (Wicker)
Patty Knowlton (Bradley)
Mary Knudson (Bradley)
Judy Koudelka (Blackett)
Jean Krommenhock (Brooks)
Joe Kynaston
Karen Lane (Flahiff)
Bob Lawson
Joann Lewis
Carol Luster (Johnson)
David Maglecic
Linda Marquez (Gibbs)
Jerry Martin
Marcella Martin (Brooke)
Roger Martindale
Janice McDaniels (Hendrickson)
LeRoy McMillin
Carol Mecham (Wilkerson)
Bryan Miller
Janice Mitchell (Wonch)
Ron Mitchell
Sandra Monroe (Johnson)
Stephen Moon
Robert Morford
Diana Moser (Blunk)
LaDonna Munster (Dell)
Lorna Nall (Canning)
Myra Nebel (Sullivan)
Cheryl Nelson (Betcke)
Sharon Nelson (Hughes)
Mike Nutsch
Bob O'Hara
Janet Pace (Miner)
LaVaughn Pace (Pfost)
LaVerne Pace (Bufford)
Connie Palmer (Wills)
Cheryl Patterson (Bristow)
Edith Payne (Disbrow)
Cheryl Pleak
Laurel Pulliam (Brown)
Carol Qualman
Kathy Rasmusen (Burrow)
Floyd Reichart
Betty Reinke (Alm)
Shirley Reizenstein (Walz)
Larry Riepma (Junker)
Mary Roberts (Warwick)
Don Rogers
Gilbert Rose
Frank Rumple
Sharon Scheffert (Jewell)
Paulette Schlapia (Sedello)
Edwin Schmierer
Jan Scudder (Bast)
Willa Seamon (Powers)
Keith Shefstall
Lynda Kay Shira (Cross)
Don Shroll
Ulahlee Sloane (Sinclair)
Joan Sporeleder (Lancaster)
Richard Spriggs
Eddie Sterling
Howard Steward
Vicky Lynn Stewart (Espinoza)
Anne Ellen Storey (Brand)
Marvin Storey
Connie Tallman (Clapier)
Marianna Thom (Skaar)
Bette Thompson (Pearcy)
Glenda Thornock (Davidson)
Cathie Sue Tindall (Saunders)
Steve Tollefson
Eugene Tycz
Mary Vogle (Walker)
Kay Wade (Fillmore)
Kerry Wallace
Linda Walters (Berg)
Ron Ward
Garry Webb
Bill Whitaker
Charlotte Whitney (Dickman)
Richard Wilkerson
Jacque Williams (Brown)
Richard Wills
Dick Wilson
Judy Wilson (Heaps)
Judy Wilson (Heaps)
Linda Wilson (Lee)
Charles Witte
Beverly Woodruff (Holcomb)
Beverly Woodruff (Holcomb)
Kenny Wright
Phyllis Wright (Westhusin)